Bảng xếp hạng

Nhân vậtLực chiến
1.MiMeoMiMeo-S5517.075.312
2.TapaLake-S4117.044.145
3.XiaoFeng-S117.032.352
4.ArielC-S1916.923.534
5.BốiCa-S11916.809.609
6.TieuLongNu-S116.777.752
7._CR7_-S18316.718.538
8._ChuDu_-S11716.004.744
9.FireDragon-S2815.476.134
10.TuyếtLãnh-S15615.066.670