Bảng xếp hạng

Nhân vậtLực chiến
1.XiaoFeng-S113.399.669
2.MiMeoMiMeo-S5512.607.961
3.TieuLongNu-S112.490.418
4.ChuDu-S11711.921.976
5.ArielC-S1911.868.106
6.TuyếtLãnh-S15611.682.473
7._CR7_-S18311.659.202
8.Laodoncui-S4111.656.450
9.BốiCa-S11911.568.869
10.MR_VINH1402-S15011.518.185